Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24155.0842.22
Karat 22142.1638.70
Karat 21135.7036.94
Karat 18116.3131.66
Karat 1490.4624.63
Karat 1064.6217.59
1 Tola Gold1808.86492.44
10 Tola Gold18088.644924.36
Gold Ounce Price4823.561313.14
Gold Pound Price1085.57295.53
Gold Kg Price 155080.96 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 02:15 PM - Emirates local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 155.08 135.70 116.31
12/02/2019 154.81 135.46 116.11
11/02/2019 154.49 135.18 115.87
10/02/2019 155.16 135.77 116.37
09/02/2019 155.18 135.78 116.38
08/02/2019 155.17 135.77 116.38
07/02/2019 154.76 135.41 116.07
06/02/2019 154.98 135.61 116.24
05/02/2019 155.31 135.90 116.49
04/02/2019 154.94 135.57 116.20
03/02/2019 155.64 136.18 116.73
02/02/2019 155.64 136.18 116.73
01/02/2019 155.64 136.18 116.73
31/01/2019 156.05 136.55 117.04
30/01/2019 155.91 136.42 116.93
29/01/2019 154.94 135.57 116.20
28/01/2019 153.91 134.67 115.43
27/01/2019 153.88 134.65 115.41
26/01/2019 153.89 134.66 115.42
25/01/2019 153.88 134.65 115.41
24/01/2019 151.26 132.35 113.45
23/01/2019 151.49 132.55 113.62
22/01/2019 151.77 132.80 113.83
21/01/2019 151.19 132.29 113.39
20/01/2019 151.35 132.43 113.51
19/01/2019 151.32 132.40 113.49
18/01/2019 151.32 132.40 113.49
17/01/2019 152.61 133.54 114.46
16/01/2019 152.47 133.41 114.35
15/01/2019 152.84 133.74 114.63

More...

18/02/2019 06:41:10 ص