Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24152.2541.46
Karat 22139.5638.00
Karat 21133.2236.28
Karat 18114.1931.09
Karat 1488.8124.18
Karat 1063.4417.27
1 Tola Gold1775.85483.58
10 Tola Gold17758.514835.80
Gold Ounce Price4735.521289.53
Gold Pound Price1065.75290.21
Gold Kg Price 152250.59 41459.19

Last Updated on 23/11/2017 - 01:02 PM - Emirates local time, 23/11/2017 - 09:02 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 23-11-2017 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/11/2017 152.25 133.22 114.19
22/11/2017 152.57 133.50 114.43
21/11/2017 151.24 132.33 113.43
20/11/2017 150.80 131.95 113.10
19/11/2017 152.84 133.73 114.63
18/11/2017 152.83 133.73 114.62
17/11/2017 152.83 133.73 114.62
16/11/2017 150.97 132.10 113.23
15/11/2017 150.92 132.05 113.19
14/11/2017 151.38 132.45 113.53
13/11/2017 150.94 132.07 113.20
12/11/2017 150.63 131.80 112.97
11/11/2017 150.65 131.82 112.99
10/11/2017 150.65 131.82 112.99
09/11/2017 151.74 132.78 113.81
08/11/2017 151.32 132.40 113.49
07/11/2017 150.57 131.75 112.93
01/11/2017 150.74 131.89 113.05
31/10/2017 150.09 131.33 112.57
30/10/2017 150.82 131.96 113.11
29/10/2017 150.47 131.66 112.85
28/10/2017 150.48 131.67 112.86
27/10/2017 150.48 131.67 112.86
26/10/2017 149.67 130.97 112.26
25/10/2017 151.15 132.26 113.37
24/10/2017 150.83 131.98 113.12
23/10/2017 151.54 132.60 113.66
22/10/2017 150.71 131.87 113.04
21/10/2017 151.34 132.42 113.50
20/10/2017 151.34 132.42 113.50

More...

23/11/2017 09:05:45 ص