Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24136.9737.29
Karat 22125.5534.19
Karat 21119.8432.63
Karat 18102.7227.97
Karat 1479.9021.76
Karat 1057.0715.54
1 Tola Gold1597.56435.01
10 Tola Gold15975.644350.07
Gold Ounce Price4260.101160.00
Gold Pound Price958.76261.06
Gold Kg Price 136965.40 37294.87

Last Updated on 10/12/2016 - 04:59 AM - Emirates local time, 10/12/2016 - 12:59 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 10-12-2016 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
10/12/2016 136.97 119.84 102.72
09/12/2016 136.97 119.84 102.72
08/12/2016 138.26 120.98 103.70
07/12/2016 138.76 121.41 104.07
06/12/2016 138.03 120.78 103.52
05/12/2016 138.15 120.88 103.61
04/12/2016 139.33 121.91 104.50
03/12/2016 138.98 121.60 104.23
02/12/2016 138.98 121.60 104.23
01/12/2016 138.62 121.29 103.97
30/11/2016 138.38 121.08 103.79
29/11/2016 140.28 122.74 105.21
28/11/2016 141.10 123.46 105.83
27/11/2016 140.16 122.64 105.12
26/11/2016 139.81 122.34 104.86
25/11/2016 139.81 122.33 104.86
24/11/2016 140.04 122.53 105.03
23/11/2016 140.69 123.10 105.52
21/11/2016 143.65 125.69 107.74
20/11/2016 142.88 125.02 107.16
19/11/2016 142.88 125.02 107.16
18/11/2016 143.09 125.20 107.31
17/11/2016 143.82 125.84 107.86
16/11/2016 144.98 126.86 108.73
15/11/2016 145.24 127.08 108.93
14/11/2016 144.39 126.34 108.29
13/11/2016 145.20 127.05 108.90
12/11/2016 145.20 127.05 108.90
11/11/2016 145.20 127.05 108.90
10/11/2016 148.95 130.33 111.72

More...

10/12/2016 01:03:38 ص