Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24144.3839.31
Karat 22132.3536.03
Karat 21126.3434.39
Karat 18108.2929.48
Karat 1484.2222.93
Karat 1060.1616.38
1 Tola Gold1684.11458.48
10 Tola Gold16841.064584.85
Gold Ounce Price4490.871222.61
Gold Pound Price1010.69275.15
Gold Kg Price 144384.91 39307.66

Last Updated on 23/10/2018 - 05:13 AM - Emirates local time, 23/10/2018 - 01:13 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 23-10-2018 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/10/2018 144.38 126.34 108.29
22/10/2018 144.31 126.27 108.23
21/10/2018 144.86 126.75 108.65
20/10/2018 144.87 126.76 108.65
19/10/2018 144.87 126.76 108.65
18/10/2018 144.76 126.67 108.57
17/10/2018 144.40 126.35 108.30
16/10/2018 144.64 126.56 108.48
15/10/2018 144.97 126.85 108.73
14/10/2018 143.79 125.82 107.84
13/10/2018 143.79 125.82 107.84
12/10/2018 143.79 125.82 107.84
11/10/2018 144.59 126.51 108.44
10/10/2018 141.02 123.39 105.76
09/10/2018 140.51 122.95 105.39
08/10/2018 140.32 122.78 105.24
07/10/2018 142.13 124.36 106.59
06/10/2018 142.08 124.32 106.56
05/10/2018 142.07 124.31 106.55
04/10/2018 141.69 123.98 106.27
03/10/2018 141.57 123.87 106.17
02/10/2018 142.07 124.32 106.56
01/10/2018 140.38 122.83 105.29
30/09/2018 140.75 123.15 105.56
29/09/2018 140.70 123.11 105.52
28/09/2018 140.70 123.11 105.52
27/09/2018 139.68 122.22 104.76
26/09/2018 141.16 123.52 105.87
25/09/2018 141.91 124.17 106.44
24/09/2018 141.57 123.88 106.18

More...

23/10/2018 01:38:32 ص