Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24149.9340.82
Karat 22137.4437.42
Karat 21131.1935.72
Karat 18112.4530.62
Karat 1487.4623.81
Karat 1062.4717.01
1 Tola Gold1748.79476.16
10 Tola Gold17487.884761.59
Gold Ounce Price4663.361269.74
Gold Pound Price1049.51285.76
Gold Kg Price 149930.37 40822.93

Last Updated on 22/06/2018 - 04:11 PM - Emirates local time, 22/06/2018 - 12:11 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 22-6-2018 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/06/2018 149.93 131.19 112.45
21/06/2018 149.70 130.99 112.28
20/06/2018 149.74 131.02 112.30
19/06/2018 150.58 131.76 112.94
18/06/2018 151.08 132.19 113.31
17/06/2018 151.03 132.15 113.28
16/06/2018 151.12 132.23 113.34
15/06/2018 151.12 132.23 113.34
14/06/2018 153.85 134.62 115.39
13/06/2018 153.47 134.29 115.10
12/06/2018 153.02 133.89 114.76
11/06/2018 153.45 134.27 115.09
10/06/2018 153.49 134.30 115.11
09/06/2018 153.38 134.21 115.04
08/06/2018 153.38 134.21 115.04
07/06/2018 153.15 134.01 114.86
06/06/2018 153.18 134.03 114.89
05/06/2018 153.14 133.99 114.85
04/06/2018 152.59 133.51 114.44
03/06/2018 152.73 133.64 114.55
02/06/2018 152.79 133.69 114.59
01/06/2018 152.79 133.69 114.59
31/05/2018 153.42 134.24 115.06
30/05/2018 153.77 134.55 115.33
29/05/2018 153.49 134.30 115.11
28/05/2018 153.23 134.08 114.92
27/05/2018 153.12 133.98 114.84
26/05/2018 153.61 134.41 115.21
25/05/2018 153.61 134.41 115.21
24/05/2018 153.99 134.74 115.49

More...

22/06/2018 12:54:27 م