Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24149.4540.69
Karat 22137.0037.30
Karat 21130.7735.60
Karat 18112.0930.52
Karat 1487.1823.74
Karat 1062.2716.95
1 Tola Gold1743.19474.61
10 Tola Gold17431.884746.08
Gold Ounce Price4648.421265.60
Gold Pound Price1046.15284.83
Gold Kg Price 149450.25 40689.98

Last Updated on 23/05/2017 - 10:53 AM - Emirates local time, 23/05/2017 - 06:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 23-5-2017 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/05/2017 149.45 130.77 112.09
22/05/2017 149.15 130.50 111.86
21/05/2017 148.60 130.02 111.45
20/05/2017 148.59 130.01 111.44
19/05/2017 148.59 130.01 111.44
18/05/2017 147.72 129.25 110.79
17/05/2017 149.28 130.62 111.96
16/05/2017 147.12 128.73 110.34
15/05/2017 145.58 127.38 109.18
14/05/2017 145.53 127.34 109.14
13/05/2017 145.26 127.10 108.94
12/05/2017 145.26 127.10 108.94
11/05/2017 144.99 126.86 108.74
10/05/2017 144.15 126.13 108.11
09/05/2017 144.83 126.73 108.62
08/05/2017 145.05 126.92 108.79
07/05/2017 145.22 127.07 108.92
06/05/2017 145.18 127.04 108.89
05/05/2017 145.18 127.04 108.89
04/05/2017 145.21 127.06 108.91
03/05/2017 146.36 128.06 109.77
02/05/2017 148.58 130.01 111.44
01/05/2017 148.62 130.04 111.46
30/04/2017 150.30 131.51 112.72
29/04/2017 150.04 131.28 112.53
28/04/2017 150.04 131.28 112.53
27/04/2017 149.59 130.89 112.19
26/04/2017 150.06 131.30 112.54
25/04/2017 149.56 130.87 112.17
24/04/2017 150.96 132.09 113.22

More...

23/05/2017 07:06:24 ص