Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24141.8438.62
Karat 22130.0235.40
Karat 21124.1133.79
Karat 18106.3828.97
Karat 1482.7422.53
Karat 1059.1016.09
1 Tola Gold1654.44450.50
10 Tola Gold16544.434504.95
Gold Ounce Price4411.771201.30
Gold Pound Price992.89270.36
Gold Kg Price 141841.84 38622.69

Last Updated on 30/05/2016 - 10:10 AM - Emirates local time, 30/05/2016 - 06:10 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 30-5-2016 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
30/05/2016 141.84 124.11 106.38
29/05/2016 142.55 124.73 106.91
28/05/2016 142.55 124.73 106.91
27/05/2016 142.55 124.73 106.91
26/05/2016 144.10 126.08 108.07
25/05/2016 144.04 126.03 108.03
24/05/2016 144.89 126.78 108.67
23/05/2016 147.58 129.13 110.69
22/05/2016 147.68 129.22 110.76
21/05/2016 147.87 129.38 110.90
20/05/2016 147.87 129.38 110.90
19/05/2016 148.42 129.87 111.32
18/05/2016 148.67 130.08 111.50
17/05/2016 151.29 132.38 113.47
16/05/2016 150.57 131.75 112.93
15/05/2016 150.38 131.58 112.79
14/05/2016 150.92 132.05 113.19
13/05/2016 150.92 132.05 113.19
12/05/2016 149.49 130.81 112.12
11/05/2016 150.95 132.08 113.21
10/05/2016 149.51 130.82 112.14
09/05/2016 149.37 130.70 112.03
08/05/2016 151.77 132.80 113.83
07/05/2016 152.18 133.16 114.14
06/05/2016 152.18 133.16 114.14
05/05/2016 150.88 132.02 113.16
04/05/2016 151.38 132.46 113.53
03/05/2016 151.83 132.85 113.87
02/05/2016 152.53 133.47 114.40
01/05/2016 152.56 133.49 114.42

More...

30/05/2016 08:39:21 ص