Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24140.0838.13
Karat 22128.4134.96
Karat 21122.5733.37
Karat 18105.0628.60
Karat 1481.7122.24
Karat 1058.3715.89
1 Tola Gold1633.87444.80
10 Tola Gold16338.724447.97
Gold Ounce Price4356.921186.11
Gold Pound Price980.55266.94
Gold Kg Price 140078.21 38134.16

Last Updated on 20/08/2018 - 05:12 PM - Emirates local time, 20/08/2018 - 01:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 20-8-2018 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
20/08/2018 140.08 122.57 105.06
19/08/2018 139.85 122.37 104.89
18/08/2018 139.86 122.38 104.90
17/08/2018 139.86 122.38 104.90
16/08/2018 138.66 121.33 103.99
15/08/2018 138.88 121.52 104.16
14/08/2018 141.01 123.38 105.76
13/08/2018 141.10 123.46 105.82
12/08/2018 143.04 125.16 107.28
11/08/2018 143.05 125.17 107.29
10/08/2018 143.05 125.17 107.29
09/08/2018 143.17 125.27 107.38
08/08/2018 143.32 125.41 107.49
07/08/2018 143.01 125.14 107.26
06/08/2018 142.69 124.85 107.02
05/08/2018 143.30 125.38 107.47
04/08/2018 143.30 125.39 107.48
03/08/2018 143.30 125.39 107.48
02/08/2018 142.65 124.82 106.99
01/08/2018 143.77 125.80 107.83
31/07/2018 144.53 126.46 108.40
30/07/2018 144.34 126.30 108.26
29/07/2018 144.49 126.43 108.37
28/07/2018 144.40 126.35 108.30
27/07/2018 144.40 126.35 108.30
26/07/2018 144.37 126.32 108.28
25/07/2018 145.51 127.32 109.13
24/07/2018 144.64 126.56 108.48
23/07/2018 144.60 126.52 108.45
22/07/2018 145.48 127.29 109.11

More...

20/08/2018 02:11:52 م