Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24153.9041.91
Karat 22141.0838.41
Karat 21134.6636.67
Karat 18115.4331.43
Karat 1489.7824.44
Karat 1064.1317.46
1 Tola Gold1795.11488.78
10 Tola Gold17951.054887.83
Gold Ounce Price4786.871303.40
Gold Pound Price1077.31293.34
Gold Kg Price 153901.34 41905.28

Last Updated on 26/09/2017 - 06:16 PM - Emirates local time, 26/09/2017 - 02:16 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 26-9-2017 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
26/09/2017 153.90 134.66 115.43
25/09/2017 154.88 135.52 116.16
24/09/2017 152.97 133.85 114.73
23/09/2017 153.57 134.37 115.18
22/09/2017 153.57 134.37 115.18
21/09/2017 152.90 133.79 114.67
20/09/2017 153.93 134.69 115.44
19/09/2017 155.25 135.85 116.44
18/09/2017 154.91 135.54 116.18
17/09/2017 155.93 136.44 116.95
16/09/2017 156.28 136.74 117.21
15/09/2017 156.28 136.74 117.21
14/09/2017 157.83 138.10 118.37
13/09/2017 156.59 137.01 117.44
12/09/2017 157.73 138.01 118.30
11/09/2017 157.33 137.66 118.00
10/09/2017 158.54 138.73 118.91
09/09/2017 159.53 139.59 119.64
08/09/2017 159.53 139.59 119.64
07/09/2017 159.83 139.85 119.87
06/09/2017 157.95 138.21 118.46
05/09/2017 159.05 139.17 119.29
04/09/2017 158.07 138.31 118.55
03/09/2017 158.29 138.51 118.72
02/09/2017 157.04 137.41 117.78
01/09/2017 157.04 137.41 117.78
31/08/2017 156.64 137.06 117.48
30/08/2017 155.11 135.72 116.33
29/08/2017 155.15 135.76 116.36
28/08/2017 156.15 136.63 117.11

More...

26/09/2017 02:34:53 م