Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24155.4542.32
Karat 22142.4938.79
Karat 21136.0237.03
Karat 18116.5931.74
Karat 1490.6824.69
Karat 1064.7717.63
1 Tola Gold1813.14493.64
10 Tola Gold18131.384936.40
Gold Ounce Price4834.951316.35
Gold Pound Price1088.13296.25
Gold Kg Price 155447.37 42321.64

Last Updated on 28/06/2016 - 08:45 AM - Emirates local time, 28/06/2016 - 04:45 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 28-6-2016 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
28/06/2016 155.45 136.02 116.59
27/06/2016 156.46 136.90 117.34
26/06/2016 157.48 137.79 118.11
25/06/2016 157.51 137.82 118.13
24/06/2016 157.51 137.82 118.13
23/06/2016 149.85 131.12 112.39
22/06/2016 149.15 130.51 111.86
21/06/2016 149.77 131.05 112.33
20/06/2016 152.19 133.17 114.14
19/06/2016 152.51 133.45 114.38
18/06/2016 153.35 134.18 115.01
17/06/2016 153.35 134.18 115.01
16/06/2016 151.31 132.39 113.48
15/06/2016 152.79 133.69 114.59
14/06/2016 151.85 132.87 113.89
13/06/2016 151.55 132.61 113.67
12/06/2016 150.76 131.92 113.07
11/06/2016 150.45 131.65 112.84
10/06/2016 150.45 131.65 112.84
09/06/2016 149.72 131.01 112.29
08/06/2016 149.04 130.41 111.78
07/06/2016 146.92 128.56 110.19
06/06/2016 147.12 128.73 110.34
05/06/2016 147.13 128.74 110.35
04/06/2016 146.98 128.60 110.23
03/06/2016 146.98 128.60 110.23
02/06/2016 142.82 124.96 107.11
01/06/2016 143.37 125.45 107.53
31/05/2016 143.62 125.67 107.72
30/05/2016 141.84 124.11 106.38

More...

28/06/2016 05:55:28 ص