Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24156.7842.69
Karat 22143.7239.14
Karat 21137.1837.36
Karat 18117.5932.02
Karat 1491.4624.90
Karat 1065.3317.79
1 Tola Gold1828.71497.97
10 Tola Gold18287.054979.73
Gold Ounce Price4876.471327.91
Gold Pound Price1097.47298.85
Gold Kg Price 156782.01 42693.14

Last Updated on 23/04/2018 - 03:45 PM - Emirates local time, 23/04/2018 - 11:45 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-4-2018 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/04/2018 156.78 137.18 117.59
22/04/2018 157.51 137.82 118.13
21/04/2018 157.77 138.05 118.33
20/04/2018 157.77 138.05 118.33
19/04/2018 158.83 138.98 119.12
18/04/2018 159.55 139.61 119.66
17/04/2018 158.99 139.11 119.24
16/04/2018 159.03 139.15 119.27
15/04/2018 158.80 138.95 119.10
14/04/2018 158.82 138.97 119.12
13/04/2018 158.82 138.97 119.12
12/04/2018 157.82 138.09 118.37
11/04/2018 159.66 139.70 119.74
10/04/2018 158.34 138.55 118.75
09/04/2018 157.77 138.05 118.33
08/04/2018 157.38 137.71 118.03
07/04/2018 157.40 137.72 118.05
06/04/2018 157.40 137.72 118.05
05/04/2018 157.28 137.62 117.96
04/04/2018 157.57 137.88 118.18
03/04/2018 157.39 137.71 118.04
02/04/2018 158.20 138.42 118.65
01/04/2018 156.74 137.15 117.55
31/03/2018 156.47 136.92 117.36
30/03/2018 156.47 136.92 117.36
29/03/2018 156.48 136.92 117.36
28/03/2018 156.61 137.03 117.45
27/03/2018 158.72 138.88 119.04
26/03/2018 159.72 139.76 119.79
25/03/2018 159.37 139.45 119.53

More...

23/04/2018 01:11:58 م