Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24148.7340.50
Karat 22136.3337.12
Karat 21130.1335.43
Karat 18111.5430.37
Karat 1486.7623.62
Karat 1061.9716.87
1 Tola Gold1734.73472.36
10 Tola Gold17347.354723.58
Gold Ounce Price4625.881259.60
Gold Pound Price1041.08283.48
Gold Kg Price 148725.53 40497.08

Last Updated on 25/02/2017 - 12:28 PM - Emirates local time, 25/02/2017 - 08:28 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 25-2-2017 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/02/2017 148.73 130.13 111.54
24/02/2017 148.73 130.13 111.54
23/02/2017 147.81 129.34 110.86
22/02/2017 146.46 128.15 109.84
21/02/2017 146.21 127.93 109.66
20/02/2017 146.38 128.08 109.78
19/02/2017 146.22 127.94 109.66
18/02/2017 146.10 127.84 109.58
17/02/2017 146.10 127.84 109.58
16/02/2017 146.53 128.22 109.90
15/02/2017 145.87 127.63 109.40
14/02/2017 145.29 127.13 108.97
13/02/2017 144.98 126.86 108.74
12/02/2017 145.92 127.68 109.44
11/02/2017 145.92 127.68 109.44
10/02/2017 145.92 127.68 109.44
09/02/2017 145.25 127.09 108.93
08/02/2017 146.64 128.31 109.98
07/02/2017 145.77 127.55 109.33
06/02/2017 146.16 127.89 109.62
05/02/2017 144.34 126.30 108.26
04/02/2017 144.32 126.28 108.24
03/02/2017 144.32 126.28 108.24
02/02/2017 143.83 125.85 107.87
01/02/2017 143.01 125.14 107.26
31/01/2017 143.24 125.33 107.43
30/01/2017 141.41 123.73 106.06
29/01/2017 140.97 123.35 105.73
28/01/2017 140.99 123.37 105.74
27/01/2017 140.99 123.37 105.74

More...

25/02/2017 08:57:00 ص