Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24143.7939.15
Karat 22131.8135.89
Karat 21125.8234.26
Karat 18107.8429.36
Karat 1483.8822.84
Karat 1059.9116.31
1 Tola Gold1677.17456.68
10 Tola Gold16771.674566.83
Gold Ounce Price4472.371217.80
Gold Pound Price1006.53274.07
Gold Kg Price 143790.05 39153.18

Last Updated on 23/01/2017 - 10:40 PM - Emirates local time, 23/01/2017 - 06:40 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 23-1-2017 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/01/2017 143.79 125.82 107.84
22/01/2017 143.43 125.50 107.57
21/01/2017 143.23 125.33 107.43
20/01/2017 143.23 125.33 107.43
19/01/2017 142.53 124.71 106.89
18/01/2017 142.55 124.73 106.91
17/01/2017 143.85 125.87 107.89
16/01/2017 142.40 124.60 106.80
15/01/2017 141.85 124.12 106.39
14/01/2017 141.68 123.97 106.26
13/01/2017 141.68 123.97 106.26
12/01/2017 141.09 123.45 105.82
11/01/2017 140.86 123.25 105.65
10/01/2017 140.15 122.63 105.12
09/01/2017 139.56 122.12 104.67
08/01/2017 138.51 121.19 103.88
07/01/2017 138.39 121.09 103.80
06/01/2017 138.39 121.09 103.80
05/01/2017 139.34 121.92 104.50
04/01/2017 137.33 120.16 103.00
03/01/2017 136.61 119.53 102.46
02/01/2017 135.78 118.81 101.84
01/01/2017 135.90 118.91 101.92
31/12/2016 135.90 118.91 101.92
30/12/2016 135.90 118.91 101.92
29/12/2016 137.08 119.94 102.81
28/12/2016 134.95 118.08 101.21
27/12/2016 134.49 117.68 100.86
26/12/2016 133.77 117.05 100.33
25/12/2016 133.89 117.15 100.42

More...

23/01/2017 06:58:50 م