Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24146.4439.87
Karat 22134.2436.54
Karat 21128.1334.88
Karat 18109.8329.90
Karat 1485.4223.26
Karat 1061.0216.61
1 Tola Gold1708.07465.00
10 Tola Gold17080.724649.97
Gold Ounce Price4554.781239.97
Gold Pound Price1025.08279.06
Gold Kg Price 146439.64 39865.96

Last Updated on 14/12/2018 - 09:13 PM - Emirates local time, 14/12/2018 - 05:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 14-12-2018 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
14/12/2018 146.44 128.13 109.83
13/12/2018 146.69 128.35 110.01
12/12/2018 147.10 128.72 110.33
11/12/2018 146.78 128.43 110.09
10/12/2018 146.94 128.57 110.20
09/12/2018 147.47 129.04 110.60
08/12/2018 147.38 128.96 110.54
07/12/2018 147.38 128.96 110.54
06/12/2018 146.19 127.92 109.64
05/12/2018 146.09 127.83 109.57
04/12/2018 146.26 127.98 109.70
03/12/2018 145.36 127.19 109.02
02/12/2018 144.42 126.37 108.32
01/12/2018 144.29 126.25 108.22
30/11/2018 144.29 126.25 108.22
29/11/2018 144.58 126.51 108.43
28/11/2018 144.23 126.20 108.17
27/11/2018 143.49 125.56 107.62
26/11/2018 144.35 126.31 108.26
25/11/2018 144.44 126.38 108.33
24/11/2018 144.45 126.39 108.33
23/11/2018 144.44 126.38 108.33
22/11/2018 144.96 126.84 108.72
21/11/2018 144.78 126.68 108.59
20/11/2018 144.26 126.23 108.20
19/11/2018 144.55 126.48 108.41
18/11/2018 144.24 126.21 108.18
17/11/2018 144.25 126.22 108.19
16/11/2018 144.24 126.21 108.18
15/11/2018 143.28 125.37 107.46

More...

14/12/2018 05:29:25 م