Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Emirates in Emirates Dirham (AED), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Emirates Dirham

UnitDirham USA Dollar
Karat 24156.6042.64
Karat 22143.5539.09
Karat 21137.0237.31
Karat 18117.4531.98
Karat 1491.3524.87
Karat 1065.2517.77
1 Tola Gold1826.54497.37
10 Tola Gold18265.454973.71
Gold Ounce Price4870.701326.30
Gold Pound Price1096.18298.49
Gold Kg Price 156596.77 42641.54

Last Updated on 30/07/2016 - 04:11 PM - Emirates local time, 30/07/2016 - 12:11 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 30-7-2016 in Emirates

Gold Price in Emirates By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Emirates

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
30/07/2016 156.60 137.02 117.45
29/07/2016 156.60 137.02 117.45
28/07/2016 156.61 137.03 117.45
27/07/2016 156.61 137.03 117.45
26/07/2016 155.91 136.42 116.93
25/07/2016 155.54 136.09 116.65
24/07/2016 156.12 136.61 117.09
23/07/2016 156.12 136.61 117.09
22/07/2016 156.12 136.61 117.09
21/07/2016 157.12 137.48 117.84
20/07/2016 155.01 135.63 116.26
19/07/2016 157.19 137.55 117.90
18/07/2016 156.87 137.26 117.65
17/07/2016 156.73 137.14 117.55
16/07/2016 156.73 137.14 117.55
15/07/2016 156.73 137.14 117.55
14/07/2016 157.50 137.81 118.12
13/07/2016 157.82 138.09 118.37
12/07/2016 157.33 137.66 117.99
11/07/2016 159.83 139.85 119.87
10/07/2016 161.27 141.11 120.95
09/07/2016 161.27 141.11 120.95
08/07/2016 161.28 141.12 120.96
07/07/2016 160.59 140.52 120.44
06/07/2016 161.01 140.88 120.76
05/07/2016 160.21 140.19 120.16
04/07/2016 159.20 139.30 119.40
03/07/2016 158.70 138.86 119.02
02/07/2016 158.70 138.86 119.02
01/07/2016 158.70 138.86 119.02

More...

30/07/2016 12:54:44 م